CopyRight RaceBase 19 Apr 2019

Top 100 Horses This Season - as at 19 Apr 2019

HOME


Updated every Tuesday throughout the season

As rated by the RaceBase horse racing software from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The ratings are totally separate from RaceBase race predictions and they do not necessarily reflect the likely outcome of upcoming races.
Previous weeks position in brackets
(Only first 15 characters of horse, sire and dam names are displayed)

1 (1) Melody Belle Season Formline : 11130111
4M Commands-Meleka Belle J Richards, Matamata
18 Aug 18 Te Rapa WFA 1200 1st Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
1 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
22 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 3rd Group 1 Sistema Railway
19 Jan 19 Trentham Open 1200 16th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
9 Feb 19 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
23 Feb 19 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Haunui Farm Classic
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

2 (2) Madison County Season Formline : 213113
3G Pins-Red Delicious Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
15 Sep 18 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 2nd Group 3 Northland Breeders Stks
6 Oct 18 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
22 Oct 18 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 3rd Group 2 Sarten Memorial Stakes
10 Nov 18 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
12 Jan 19 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 3rd Listed Karaka Million 3yo Classic

3 (3) Glory Days Season Formline : 15611110211
6M Red Giant-Bilancia B Thurlow, Waverly
18 Aug 18 Waverley R 72 1400 1st    
1 Sep 18 Hastings Open 1600 5th    
22 Sep 18 Hastings R 82 1400 6th    
13 Oct 18 Hawera R 72 1600 1st    
2 Nov 18 New Plymouth R 72 1800 1st    
18 Nov 18 Waverley Open 2200 1st    
1 Dec 18 Wanganui Open 2040 1st Listed Wanganui Cup
22 Dec 18 Awapuni Open 2200 13th Group 3 Manawatu Cup
6 Feb 19 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 2nd Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stks
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

4 (4) Yourdeel Season Formline : 124111
2G Dundeel-Miss Zapper J Richards, Matamata
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st    
13 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 2nd    
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 4th Listed Karaka Million 2yo
23 Feb 19 Matamata 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Waikato Stud Slipper
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Stakes
30 Mar 19 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stks

5 (5) Danzdanzdance Season Formline : 131152
4M Mastercraftsman-Night Danza Gibbs/Bradley, Ruakaka
1 Sep 18 Ruakaka R 82 1400 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings WFA 2040 3rd Group 1 Livamol Classic
8 Dec 18 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 18 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
9 Feb 19 Te Rapa WFA 2000 5th Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

6 (6) Mongolian Marsh Season Formline : 12121327
4G High Chaparral-Ardeche Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
22 Sep 18 Hastings R 82 1400 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings R 85X 1600 2nd    
6 Nov 18 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st    
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 2100 2nd Group 3 Counties Cup
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 3 Waikato Cup
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2200 2nd    
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 7th Group 2 Avondale Cup

7 (7) Te Akau Shark Season Formline : 111
4G Rip Van Winkle-Bak Da Chief J Richards, Matamata
1 Sep 18 Hastings R 82 1200 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings Open 1400 1st Group 3 Spring Sprint
14 Nov 18 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Bakeries Mile

8 (11) Princess Kereru Season Formline : 125127121
5M Pins-Fleur Damour Kelso/Donoghue, Matamata
20 Oct 18 Rotorua R 72 1215 1st    
6 Nov 18 Ellerslie R 82 1200 2nd    
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 1100 5th Listed Counties Bowl
8 Dec 18 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st    
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Sistema Railway
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 7th Group 3 Concorde Handicap
2 Mar 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Waikato Stud Plate
16 Mar 19 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Listed Lightning Handicap
13 Apr 19 Hastings Open 1200 1st Listed Nzb Finance Sprint

9 (8) Surely Sacred Season Formline : 121515
3G Rock N Pop-Not Sure T Pike, Cambridge
25 Nov 18 Te Rapa 3yoM 1200 1st    
8 Dec 18 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 2nd Group 3 Bonecrusher Stakes
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Auckland Guineas
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 5th Listed Karaka Million 3yo Classic
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
2 Mar 19 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 5th Group 1 New Zealand Derby

10 (9) On The Rocks Season Formline : 31917
4H Alamosa-Cold Shoulder Moroney/Gerard, Matamata
8 Dec 18 Ellerslie R 85X 1500 3rd    
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
19 Jan 19 Trentham Open 1600 9th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
9 Feb 19 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 7th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

11 (10) Probabeel Season Formline : 2111
2F Savabeel-Far Fetched J Richards, Matamata
10 Nov 18 Te Rapa 2yo 1000 2nd    
1 Dec 18 Ellerslie 2yoM 1100 1st    
13 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st    
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million 2yo

12 (12) True Enough Season Formline : 2111123
5G Nom Du Jeu-Valdas Dream Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
13 Dec 18 Ellerslie R 72 1500 2nd    
22 Dec 18 Te Rapa R 72 1500 1st    
3 Jan 19 Te Aroha R 82 1600 1st    
18 Jan 19 Tauranga Open 1400 1st    
25 Jan 19 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st    
27 Feb 19 Hastings Open 1400 2nd    
23 Mar 19 Tauranga Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Japan Nz International

13 (13) Long Leaf Season Formline : 1
3C Fastnet Rock-Frustrating Hayes/Dabernig, Flemington
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka Million 3yo Classic

14 (17) Igraine Season Formline : 121412942
5M Galileo-Iota R Priscott, Te Awamutu
4 Aug 18 Te Rapa R 72 1600 1st    
25 Aug 18 New Plymouth R 85X 1600 2nd   Interprovincial Challenge
15 Sep 18 Awapuni R 82 2100 1st    
20 Oct 18 Rotorua Open 1950 4th Listed Jakalberry Classic
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 2100 1st Group 3 Counties Cup
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa Open 2400 2nd Group 3 Waikato Cup
27 Feb 19 Hastings Open 1400 9th    
16 Mar 19 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 4th Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
13 Apr 19 Hastings Open 2200 2nd Listed Hawkes Bay Cup

15 (14) Disturbance Season Formline : 1113
5G Thewayyouare-Zafonique Kennedy/Furlong, Riccarton
9 Feb 19 Riccarton Open 1000 1st    
2 Mar 19 Wingatui Open 1200 1st    
23 Mar 19 Riccarton Open 1200 1st    
13 Apr 19 Riccarton Open 1200 3rd    

16 (15) Savvy Coup Season Formline : 521
4M Savabeel-Eudora M & M Pitman, Riccarton
1 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1400 5th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
22 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
6 Oct 18 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic

17 (16) Five To Midnigh Season Formline : 7181835132
6G Domesday-Fastnet Lady L Latta, Awapuni
1 Sep 18 Hastings Open 1600 7th    
22 Sep 18 Hastings Open 2000 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings WFA 2040 8th Group 1 Livamol Classic
3 Nov 18 Awapuni Open 2100 1st Listed Feilding Gold Cup
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 2100 8th Group 3 Counties Cup
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa Open 2400 3rd Group 3 Waikato Cup
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 5th Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2200 1st    
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie Open 3200 2nd Group 1 Auckland Cup

18 (18) Volpe Veloce Season Formline : 42414814
5M Foxwedge-Bardego Richardson/Parker, Matamata
20 Oct 18 Rotorua WFA 1215 4th Group 3 Sweynesse Stakes
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 2nd Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stks
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 4th Group 1 Sistema Railway
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 1st Group 2 Westbury Classic
9 Feb 19 Te Rapa WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
23 Feb 19 Otaki WFA 1600 8th Group 1 Haunui Farm Classic
23 Mar 19 Tauranga Open 1600 1st Group 2 Japan Nz International
6 Apr 19 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

19 (19) The Mitigator Season Formline : 41121238261
4G Master Of Desig-Charming Ruby P Mckay, Matamata
22 Sep 18 Hastings R 65 1400 4th    
6 Oct 18 Hastings R 65 1600 1st    
22 Oct 18 Te Rapa R 72 1600 1st    
17 Nov 18 Tauranga R 72 1600 2nd    
8 Dec 18 Ellerslie R 85X 1500 1st    
22 Dec 18 Te Rapa Open 1600 2nd    
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
19 Jan 19 Trentham Open 1600 8th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
2 Mar 19 Ellerslie R 85X 1500 2nd    
23 Mar 19 Tauranga Open 1600 6th Group 2 Japan Nz International
6 Apr 19 Te Aroha Open 1400 1st    

20 (20) Jackfrost Season Formline : 2111
8G Gallant Guru-Vital Note B & S Anderton, Wingatui
4 Aug 18 Riccarton Hrd 3100 2nd    
8 Aug 18 Riccarton Hrd 4200 1st   Grand National Hurdles
30 Aug 18 Ashburton R 72 2100 1st    
9 Sep 18 Te Aroha Hrd 4200 1st   Great Northern Hurdles

Pos L Wk Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 1 MELODY BELLE 1000 COMMANDS
MELEKA BELLE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
2 2 MADISON COUNTY 782 PINS
RED DELICIOUS
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
3 3 GLORY DAYS 741 RED GIANT
BILANCIA
B THURLOW
WAVERLY
4 4 YOURDEEL 678 DUNDEEL
MISS ZAPPER
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
5 5 DANZDANZDANCE 668 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
NIGHT DANZA
GIBBS/BRADLEY
RUAKAKA
6 6 MONGOLIAN MARSH 626 HIGH CHAPARRAL
ARDECHE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
7 7 TE AKAU SHARK 625 RIP VAN WINKLE
BAK DA CHIEF
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
8 11 PRINCESS KERERU 619 PINS
FLEUR DAMOUR
KELSO/DONOGHUE
MATAMATA
9 8 SURELY SACRED 592 ROCK N POP
NOT SURE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
10 9 ON THE ROCKS 589 ALAMOSA
COLD SHOULDER
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
11 10 PROBABEEL 570 SAVABEEL
FAR FETCHED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
12 12 TRUE ENOUGH 558 NOM DU JEU
VALDAS DREAM
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
13 13 LONG LEAF 553 FASTNET ROCK
FRUSTRATING
HAYES/DABERNIG
FLEMINGTON
14 17 IGRAINE 552 GALILEO
IOTA
R PRISCOTT
TE AWAMUTU
15 14 DISTURBANCE 549 THEWAYYOUARE
ZAFONIQUE
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
16 15 SAVVY COUP 542 SAVABEEL
EUDORA
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
17 16 FIVE TO MIDNIGH 540 DOMESDAY
FASTNET LADY
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
18 18 VOLPE VELOCE 534 FOXWEDGE
BARDEGO
RICHARDSON/PARKER
MATAMATA
19 19 THE MITIGATOR 532 MASTER OF DESIG
CHARMING RUBY
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
20 20 JACKFROST 527 GALLANT GURU
VITAL NOTE
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
21 48 BEYOND THE FORT 527 NIAGARA
STELLA ROSSA
W THURLOW
WAVERLEY
22 21 EMILY MARGARET 516 PINS
SEVEN SCHILLING
K & P HUGHES
RICCARTON
23 22 SENSEI 496 DREAM AHEAD
SCHIAPARELLI
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
24 23 PLATINUM COMMAN 492 RED GIANT
WEDNESDAY ROCKS
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
25 24 RHINESTONE COWB 489 TEOFILO
SUNSTYLE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
26 25 DARK PRINCESS 486 CAPE BLANCO
GAME DUCHESS
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
27 49 PRINCE OZ 482 OREILLY
ROYAL PRINCESS
N RIDLEY
RICCARTON
28 26 FISCAL FANTASY 479 SKILLED
VILLA IGEA
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
29 27 MEDIA SENSATION 479 I AM INVINCIBLE
DIFFERENT TO
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
30 28 QUEEN OF DIAMON 479 SAVABEEL
LOVE DIAMONDS
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
31 29 SUPERA 478 SAVABEEL
SOPRA TUTTO
KELSO/DONOGHUE
MATAMATA
32 30 KIWI IDA 471 SQUAMOSA
EMPRESS IDA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
33 60 RESIDENTIAL 471 PINS
METROPOLITAN
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
34 31 ENZOS LAD 471 TESTA ROSSA
SHEERAMA
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
35 32 WEAPONRY 469 DECLARATION OF
CAT SHMEA
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
36 33 ARDROSSAN 467 REDOUTES CHOICE
MISS ARGYLE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
37 35 SANTA MONICA 465 PER INCANTO
MONARCH
S RALPH
TE AWAMUTU
38 36 ARETHA 462 CHARM SPIRIT
TSIKORY
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
39 38 PRINCE JABEEL 461 SAVABEEL
JADANE
LANCE NOBLE
KARAKA
40 39 VIGOR WINNER 461 DECLARATION OF
SAVONT
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
41 40 PESO 461 COLOMBIA
ALL MAGIC
P NELSON
HASTINGS
42 41 RONDINELLA 460 OCEAN PARK
VALPOLICELLA
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
43 43 GIFT OF POWER 459 POWER
CAPITAL DIAMOND
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
44 44 WYNDSPELLE 459 IFFRAAJ
WESTERN STAR
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
45 45 AOTEA LAD 458 SAVABEEL
CORSAGE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
46 105 HE KIN FLY 457 DARCI BRAHMA
SHI KIN FLY
N RIDLEY
RICCARTON
47 46 MELT 456 IFFRAAJ
TICKLISH
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
48 50 SPIRITS AUBEER 453 SPIRIT OF BOOM
FRIENDLY GLOW
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
49 51 DAWN PATROL 452 DAWN APPROACH
DAZZLING
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
50 52 YORKSHIRE DALES 451 VALE OF YORK
ROCK EXHIBITION
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
51 53 ART DECO 451 ROAD TO ROCK
SOMETHING SPECI
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
52 54 OCEAN EMPEROR 451 ZABEEL
TOOTSIE
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
53 55 CONCERT HALL 449 SAVABEEL
CLASSIC LEGACY
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
54 56 SANDRINE 449 SAVABEEL
KLARISSA
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
55 58 EVER LOYAL 446 SEBRING
MISS LUCILLE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
56 42 GALLANT BOY 446 GALLANT GURU
MEGA BABE
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
57 59 JULIUS 446 SWISS ACE
OH SO ROYAL
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
58 61 BOOTS N ALL 444 PERFECTLY READY
STEEL STILETTOS
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
59 63 BIZZWINKLE 443 RIP VAN WINKLE
BIZZ
G OLD
MATAMATA
60 64 LE CASTILE 443 DALGHAR
AWATEA
M BLACKIE
TAURANGA
61 37 JOHNNY JONES 443 PINS
RAINING
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
62 47 SIGNIFY 443 PERFECTLY READY
PICA PICA
A COWAN
ASHBURTON
63 65 INDECISION 442 PER INCANTO
YEAH NAH
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
64 126 SHEEZALLMINE 441 SUPER EASY
BAST
D MILLER
MATAMATA
65 67 BLONDLIGN 441 ALIGN
HANDSOME BLONDI
C BAMBRY
FOXTON
66 68 CROWN PROSECUTO 441 MEDAGLIA DORO
RIPTIDE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
67 69 XPRESSION 440 SHOWCASING
XPRESS
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
68 70 SLEEPING BEAUTY 438 RIP VAN WINKLE
KAILEY PRINCESS
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
69 71 ABOLI 437 DARCI BRAHMA
ORUBY
T KENNEDY
WINGATUI
70 72 REMINGTON 436 DARCI BRAHMA
KUDAMM
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
71 74 MAKTOUM 436 MAKFI
SMITTEN KITTEN
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
72 75 SENTIMENTAL MIS 436 RELIABLE MAN
NOSTALGIC
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
73 76 BOSTONIAN 436 JIMMY CHOUX
KEEPA CHEVAL
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
74 77 MARZEMINO 436 PER INCANTO
FLORIMONT
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
75 79 IMELDAS GIRL 435 UNCLE MO
ASTOUNDED
L DIDHAM
RICCARTON
76 80 HES GOLD 434 MY HALO
GOLDEN OPAL
CHAMPION/MURPHY
RICCARTON
77 81 SAMPSON 434 DUBAI DESTINATI
MAGIC STAR
H MATHEWS
OTAKI
78 82 AIR MAX 430 NADEEM
STEEL STILETTOS
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
79 83 NICOLETTA 429 SAVABEEL
CELTIC CROWN
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
80 84 ROCK ON WOOD 428 REDWOOD
ROCK ON RYE
L ELLIOT
LEVIN
81 - WHO DARES WINS 427 IFFRAAJ
WEE TIPPLE
T & L PRENDERGAST
WEST MELTON
82 86 DONNA ANNE BILL 423 TAVISTOCK
SHINKO BAY
B POMARE
ROTORUA
83 87 ENGLISH GAMBLER 423 CASINO PRINCE
CHRISTMAS DAY
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
84 88 OREPUKI LAD 421 RAISE THE FLAG
THE STAR GAZER
G & M EADE
RIVERTON
85 89 SHADOWS CAST 421 PER INCANTO
AGES PAST
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
86 66 GORBACHEV 421 GORKY PARK
GIMMEAWINK
B NEWMAN
BULLS
87 90 SWING NOTE 414 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
ANDALLTHATJAZZ
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
88 91 OUR FLYING ACE 414 DARCI BRAHMA
ATERBALLETTO
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
89 92 PINMEDOWN 413 PINS
ALLEYWAY
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
90 62 ANYTHINGCOULDHA 413 IFFRAAJ
DIMONDSONTHEINS
S J WOODSFORD
RANGIORA
91 93 MISS FEDERER 412 SWISS ACE
HALOBELLE
A CARSTON
RICCARTON
92 94 GUNDOWN 412 HIGH CHAPARRAL
LADY OF THE HOU
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
93 95 BACK IN A FLASH 411 EKRAAR
DAHLING
K & G OPIE
TE AROHA
94 - FELAAR 409 EKRAAR
FELT THAT
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
95 97 MAUNA KEA 409 PER INCANTO
CITY CLASS ROSE
P MOSELEY
HAWERA
96 98 ROGER THAT 409 SHINKO KING
HEATHER LYN
A FULLER
TAURANGA
97 99 DEZ 409 ZED
BLACK FALCON
S WILSON
WAIPUKURAU
98 100 IMELDA MARY 408 FERLAX
ELEESHA
W HILLIS
MATAMATA
99 101 MAGNUM 406 PER INCANTO
SOUND LOVER
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
100 85 HERENGAWE 406 ZED
VIM
J MOSS
WAVERLEY


Back to RaceBase page